loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Brazzers.Com - Website Report

brazzers.com receives about 289,953 unique visitors and 2,453,003 (8.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,319.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,414,024.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank brazzers.com is ranked number 1,715 in the world and 0.063% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 66.254.109.60.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,414,024.89
Daily Revenue:
$2,319.62
Monthly Revenue:
$69,588.60
Yearly Revenue:
$846,661.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
289,953
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,698,590
Daily Pageviews:
2,453,003 (8.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,715 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.063% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,003
Average Load Time:
(1769 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.6%23.5%1922
India 10.7%10.5%1686
Germany 5.9%5.7%1231
Canada 5.6%5.2%685
United Kingdom 3.9%3.8%1450
Italy 3.8%3.2%1146
Russia 3.7%2.4%2284
Brazil 3.1%1.7%2508
France 3.0%2.9%1941
Egypt 3.0%4.8%555
Turkey 2.2%3.6%1395
Spain 2.2%1.8%1914
China 1.9%1.3%12289
Poland 1.8%1.6%1733
Netherlands 1.8%1.1%1686
Norway 1.2%0.6%915
Romania 1.1%0.8%1135
Finland 1.1%0.6%978
Australia 1.0%1.4%2738
Indonesia 0.9%1.4%3299
Pakistan 0.9%0.2%3220
Other 0.8%0.7%27
Bangladesh 0.8%1.1%908
Austria 0.8%1.4%999
Greece 0.8%0.6%2082
South Africa 0.8%0.2%2997
Ukraine 0.7%0.3%3190
Japan 0.6%0.5%14834
Hungary 0.5%0.4%1379
Other 0.5%0.8%741
Denmark 0.5%3.7%1039
Israel 0.5%0.8%1173
Switzerland 0.5%0.3%1967

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
brazzers.com
68.52%46.73%5.92
ma.brazzers.com
31.63%45.64%12.5
fhg2.brazzers.com
8.21%1.94%2.05
enter.brazzers.com
4.34%0.67%1.3
static.brazzers.com
3.07%3.01%8.5
ps3.brazzers.com
1.54%0.64%3.6
liveshows.brazzers.com
0.66%0.18%2.3
ads.brazzers.com
0.66%0.11%1.4
secure.brazzers.com
0.63%0.10%1.4
embed.brazzers.com
0.57%0.30%4.5
mgb.brazzers.com
0.53%0.07%1.1
cmsx.brazzers.com
0.36%0.28%6.7
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,230,000
Google Indexed Pages:
98,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
5,795,384
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
89,591
Bing Backlinks:
6,672,720
Bing Indexed Pages:
98,515

Domain Overview

Domain:
  brazzers.com
Rank:
  1178
Organic Keywords:
  9,202
Organic Traffic:
  1,303,253
Organic Cost:
  $76,979.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  321
Facebook shares:
  2,002
Facebook comments:
  670
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  10,009
Facebook total:
  2,993
Tweets:
  23,377
Google +:
  604
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  777
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.254.109.60
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.254.109.60

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 20:35:11 GMT
Server: Apache
Ch***t: UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 14873
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded3612; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-02
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: brazzers.com
Registry Domain ID: 107564788_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T15:47:02Z
Creation Date: 2003-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-01T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-24T20:35:14Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,715 records have been archived since 2005-06-22
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=brazzers.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAZZERS.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 20:34:58 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
brazzers.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.