Brazzers.Com - Info

brazzers receives about 283,049 unique visitors and 2,315,344 (8.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,264.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,399,658.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank brazzers.com is ranked number 1,706 in the world and 0.0615% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.132.186.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,399,658.28
Daily Revenue:
$2,264.40
Monthly Revenue:
$67,932.00
Yearly Revenue:
$826,506.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
283,049
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,491,470
Daily Pageviews:
2,315,344 (8.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,706 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0615% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,350
Average Load Time:
(2149 ms) 30 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.6%23.8%1643
India 9.4%8.0%1707
Russia 6.4%6.5%1268
Germany 5.5%5.9%1177
France 5.0%5.5%1044
Canada 4.8%4.6%681
United Kingdom 4.4%4.3%1155
Italy 3.6%3.1%1086
Spain 2.4%2.0%1623
Netherlands 2.3%2.2%838
Mexico 2.1%2.5%1324
Turkey 1.9%2.5%1515
Brazil 1.6%1.4%3848
Egypt 1.5%1.4%1046
Australia 1.3%1.4%2014
Poland 1.3%1.8%1950
Sweden 1.2%1.7%1007
Belgium 1.2%1.8%748
Bangladesh 1.0%0.7%786
Romania 0.8%0.8%1146
Pakistan 0.7%0.2%3369
Algeria 0.7%0.6%1202
Denmark 0.7%0.8%935
Peru 0.7%1.7%653
Venezuela 0.6%0.3%1749
Greece 0.6%0.3%2492
Japan 0.6%0.6%13792
Argentina 0.6%0.4%2494
Malaysia 0.6%0.6%1888
South Africa 0.5%1.0%2650
Hungary 0.5%0.4%1259
Luxembourg 0.5%0.6%260
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%1805
Finland 0.5%0.3%1803
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.6%611

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
brazzers.com
69.12%43.74%5.11
ma.brazzers.com
35.09%49.33%11.3
fhg2.brazzers.com
6.86%1.73%2.03
enter.brazzers.com
6.13%0.89%1.18
ps3.brazzers.com
2.46%0.72%2.4
static.brazzers.com
2.46%2.40%7.9
secure.brazzers.com
0.62%0.09%1.2
liveshows.brazzers.com
0.61%0.24%3.1
bzn.brazzers.com
0.50%0.08%1.4
cmsx.brazzers.com
0.45%0.31%5.6
tv.brazzers.com
0.16%0.06%3.2
embed.brazzers.com
0.13%0.08%5
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,390,000
Google Indexed Pages:
93,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,798,320
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
83,990
Bing Backlinks:
8,019,603
Bing Indexed Pages:
98,214

Domain Overview

SEMrush brazzers.com
Domain:
  brazzers.com
Rank:
  1337
Organic Keywords:
  7,774
Organic Traffic:
  1,519,559
Organic Cost:
  $71,385.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,424
Facebook shares:
  2,803
Facebook comments:
  871
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  10,009
Facebook total:
  5,098
Tweets:
  31,830
Google +:
  400
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  777
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.83.132.186
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.132.186

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Etag: "cf7521e3"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 12259
Cache-Control: max-age=300, public
Expires: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 22:41:20 GMT
Date: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 22:36:20 GMT
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_499128=foHuCaz2RFCD+PcK6RU9feSNiFUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADLY01e+DnQKI54VQq30V9w; expires=Wed, 21 Jun 2017 19:51:36 GMT; path=/; Domain=.brazzers.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_499128=jfgCcI8n6DuwX2m/lEKfA+SNiFUAAAAAWxyTHB5XN2I5Eh89dfEB0w==; path=/; Domain=.brazzers.com
X-Iinfo: 4-35182***-0 0CNY RT(1435012580381 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1)
X-CDN: Incapsula

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-02
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: brazzers.com
Registry Domain ID: 107564788_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T15:47:02Z
Creation Date: 2003-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-01T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-22T22:36:23Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,832 records have been archived since 2005-06-22
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=brazzers.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAZZERS.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 22 Jun 2015 22:36:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
brazzers.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.