Brazzers.Com - Info
brazzers receives about 282,589 unique visitors and 2,255,062 (7.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,260.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,221,182.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 1,675 in the world and 0.0614% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
2,255,062 (7.98 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,675 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0614% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(2156 ms) 30 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 19.8%20.7%1855
India 10.7%13.7%1348
Germany 6.3%6.7%1056
Russia 5.3%4.2%1780
Canada 4.8%4.6%707
Italy 3.8%3.0%1106
France 3.5%3.4%1557
United Kingdom 3.2%2.2%1794
Turkey 3.1%4.1%964
Egypt 2.7%3.2%623
Spain 2.3%1.5%1889
Netherlands 2.1%1.4%1198
Mexico 1.7%1.6%1739
Sweden 1.6%1.1%812
Australia 1.5%1.4%1688
Belgium 1.4%3.4%551
Brazil 1.4%1.3%4455
Poland 1.3%1.4%2156
Algeria 1.2%0.7%651
Pakistan 1.2%0.8%1674
Argentina 1.0%0.7%1470
Bangladesh 1.0%1.0%872
Greece 0.9%0.5%1924
Romania 0.8%0.6%1346
Venezuela 0.8%0.9%1302
Denmark 0.7%0.8%1140
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%1810
Japan 0.7%0.3%14356
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.6%581
Taiwan 0.7%0.6%3043
China 0.6%0.1%25668
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%1449
Morocco 0.6%1.0%834
Indonesia 0.6%0.6%4377
Hungary 0.5%0.6%1213

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:***3577.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:,500,700,900,300,400italic,700italic,500italic,300italic,900italic

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="bx-pager bx-default-pager">1234</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-pager-link active">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="" class="bx-pager-link">2</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#scenesLatest">Latest</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/scenes/view/i…-***-for-you/">Good *** For You</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/profile/view/…5/abigail-mac/">Abigail Mac</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://static.…_files/pp.html">Privacy policy</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 51.2KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing could save 40.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing could save 9.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing could save 1.2KiB (72% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified)*** (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 2.1KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.3KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.2KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.1KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 995B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 981B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 981B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 973B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 920B (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 899B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 872B (87% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.5KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying could save 7.8KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying could save 1.7KiB (37% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 712B (12% reduction).

Minifying could save 712B (12% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6199
X-Iinfo: 8-38216793-0 0NNY RT(1447510287136 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,289,0) U5
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_499128=TgkVCWvETYKL1cbVQEVNjg9BR1YAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABpRH6CdB7qk4S2vTe0vsWM; expires=Mon, 13 Nov 2017 13:47:25 GMT; path=/;
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_499128=F0juLJ1cdjBgOlOQ70KfAw9BR1YAAAAA4nzoRnnQBIGarscwt2BMow==; path=/;

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 12 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name:
Registry Domain ID: 107564788_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T15:47:02Z
Creation Date: 2003-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-01T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-14T14:11:31Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,967 records have been archived since 2005-06-22

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit:
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Nov 2015 14:11:20 GMT <<<
Last update was 14 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.