Brazzers.Com - Info

brazzers receives about 283,510 unique visitors and 2,327,614 (8.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,268.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,470,403.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank brazzers.com is ranked number 1,670 in the world and 0.0616% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Ashburn, NC, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.128.186.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,470,403.73
Daily Revenue:
$2,268.08
Monthly Revenue:
$68,042.40
Yearly Revenue:
$827,849.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
283,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,505,300
Daily Pageviews:
2,327,614 (8.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,670 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0616% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,279
Average Load Time:
(2192 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.5%22.3%1641
India 10.9%8.2%1394
Germany 5.6%5.5%1136
France 5.0%4.8%1023
Canada 4.3%4.2%734
Italy 4.2%4.2%848
United Kingdom 4.1%5.0%1108
Russia 4.0%3.4%2082
Netherlands 3.7%4.0%464
Spain 2.1%1.5%1879
Mexico 2.1%1.3%1433
Turkey 2.1%1.8%1226
Australia 1.9%3.4%1084
Egypt 1.7%2.4%856
Sweden 1.5%1.8%820
Algeria 1.3%0.7%716
Belgium 1.3%1.3%743
Poland 1.2%2.0%1934
Bangladesh 1.1%1.0%679
Brazil 1.0%1.3%5670
Romania 0.9%0.8%1019
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%2194
Argentina 0.9%0.6%1520
Greece 0.8%0.7%1712
Venezuela 0.8%0.3%1641
Hungary 0.7%0.5%904
Other 0.7%0.9%437
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%579
Morocco 0.6%0.6%850
Other 0.6%2.1%57
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%1891
Japan 0.5%1.2%12763
Denmark 0.5%0.5%1470
Ukraine 0.5%0.6%2666
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.6%421

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
brazzers.com
69.28%43.75%5.26
ma.brazzers.com
32.53%50.61%13.0
fhg2.brazzers.com
9.13%1.89%1.73
enter.brazzers.com
4.73%0.79%1.39
static.brazzers.com
2.75%1.35%4.1
ps3.brazzers.com
1.40%0.44%2.6
secure.brazzers.com
0.81%0.14%1.4
liveshows.brazzers.com
0.68%0.17%2.1
cmsx.brazzers.com
0.29%0.13%3.7
embed.brazzers.com
0.17%0.11%5
m.brazzers.com
0.14%0.21%12
OTHER
0%0.41%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
194,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,969,922
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
187,002
Bing Backlinks:
8,718,683
Bing Indexed Pages:
206,340

Domain Overview

SEMrush brazzers.com
Domain:
  brazzers.com
Rank:
  1235
Organic Keywords:
  9,524
Organic Traffic:
  1,296,962
Organic Cost:
  $64,203.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,524
Facebook shares:
  2,803
Facebook comments:
  1,171
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  10,009
Facebook total:
  5,498
Tweets:
  32,328
Google +:
  398
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  781
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.83.128.186
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Ashburn
NC
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.128.186

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6197
X-Iinfo: 10-70001155-0 0NNY RT(1440290590905 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,289,0) U5
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_499128=romlsTbkScGrVfegZdRwUx4X2VUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAC0xz6mTqIifXCTDeoNcSgu; expires=Mon, 21 Aug 2017 13:10:32 GMT; path=/; Domain=.brazzers.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_499128=VG6zPRrhJmqYgNOwt0KfAx4X2VUAAAAAwtoXIY2viIm+e393S+BluA==; path=/; Domain=.brazzers.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-02
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: brazzers.com
Registry Domain ID: 107564788_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-25T15:47:02Z
Creation Date: 2003-12-02T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-01T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-23T00:43:13Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,891 records have been archived since 2005-06-22
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=brazzers.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BRAZZERS.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 02-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 02-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 00:43:05 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
brazzers.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.